RCF evenementen kalender

ma di wo do vr za zo
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28

Naam

Plaats

Tijd

opstapplaats

       

Taxibus

     

De Geest

St Amandsberg

17.35

Thuis

Frederick Vaes

Evergem

17.55

Thuis

Koen De Buck

ASSENEDE

18.15

Thuis

       
       
       

Taxibus

     

A.P.Nortier

Cadzand

17.20

Thuis

A.W.J. Leenhouts

Oostburg

17.35

Thuis

Eric de Vos

Aardenburg

17.50

Thuis

Jordy Thilleman

Aardenburg

17.55

Thuis

       
       

Bus 1

     

Johan Huigh

Schoondijke

17.20

rotodnde Dorpsstraat/Willemsweg

Robin Stoel

Ijzendijke

17.35

bushalte N61 (Vestingweg)

Iloy Duysserinck

Biervliet

17.45

Busstation

Erwin van de Winckel

Philippine

18.00

bushalte Dorp (Braakmanweg)

Stijn Verstuyf

Zandstraat

18.10

Thuis

Karen de Caluwe

Sluiskil

18.15

Bushalte Eilandstraat

Mico Faas

Sas van Gent

18.20

bushalte La Boursse (Westkade)

       
       

Bus 2

     

Gino Tak

Terneuzen

17.30

bushalte G. Gezellestraat

Adrian Nystad Bynes

Terneuzen

17.35

Scheldorado

Leon Bleyenberg

Terneuzen

17.35

Scheldorado

Ronald Eggermont

Terneuzen

17.40

Benzinestation Serlippensstraat

Ingrid van den Hemel

Terneuzen

17.45

Aldi Othene

Carlo Bracke

Terneuzen

17.45

Aldi Othene

Joël Bogerd

Terneuzen

17.45

Aldi Othene

Stefan Dingemanse

Terneuzen

17.45

Aldi Othene

Steven Cocquyt

Terneuzen

17.48

bushalte Zeldenrustlaan

henk-Jan Kirkenir

TERNEUZEN

17.50

bushalte Rooseveltlaan

M. Riemens

Zaamslag

18.00

bushalte Plein

Patrick Tangelder

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Jos Schot

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Erik Strijdonk

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Jaspert van Doeselaar storingsdienst

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

 

Robert de Meijer

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Bennie Cortvriendt

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Wilco Verberkmoes

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

J.Schot

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

kees hamelink

axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Johan Geluk

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

Freddy Baker

Axel

18.10

bushalte AH Nassaustraat

       
       

Taxibus

     

Angelo Buijs

VOGELWAARDE

18.00

Thuis

rca pieters

kloosterzande

17.40

Thuis

P.Malcontent

KLOOSTERZANDE

17.40

Thuis

Marco Baart

Lamswaarde

17.50

Thuis

       
       

Bus 3

     

E.ES.de Rijck

Graauw

17.20

Thuis

Tom de Maat

hulst

17.25

Thuis

A.E van Roeyen

Hulst

17.30

Hoek Zoutestraat/Truffinoweg

Ronald van Arenthals

Hulst

17.35

Bushalte Reynaertcollege Zandstraat

Jos de Dijcker

Hulst

17.40

Bushalte Zoetevaart

Marco Lammens

Hulst

17.40

Bushalte Zoetevaart

Stefan Smulders

Sint Jansteen

17.45

Bushalte Geslechtendijk

Pim van der Veen

Koewacht

18.00

t Hoekske Van Dijk

noel vermeire

koewacht

18.00

Bushalte Het Zand

anton drijdijk

koewacht

18.00

Bushalte Het Zand

Murre

Overslag

18.15

bushalte Dorpsstraat

Lemaire Jean-Claude

Overslag

18.15

bushalte Dorpsstraat

       
       

Taxibus

     

Alexander Elfrink

Breskens

17.15

Thuis

Sebastiaan Blok

Breskens

17.15

Thuis

Ilja van den Broecke

Hoofdplaat

17.25

Thuis

Patrick Lockefeer

Hoofdplaat

17.25

Thuis